Search results 12 results

55 Marlene Johnston Dr, East Gwillimbury (The Beechdale Corner)

$1,389,000
Stouffville

The Beechdale Corner 55 Marlene Johnston Drive • Holland Landing,...

    Stouffville
    $1,389,000

    Spacious 4-Bedroom Family Home in Stouffville | 3,200+ Sq Ft of Modern Living

    $1,544,000
    Stouffville

    Williams Model – Spacious Family Home in Stouffville Discover the...

      Stouffville
      $1,544,000

      Juniper Gate Homes for Sale

      $899,990STARTING AT:
      Located in Georgetown

      Modern Living Surrounded by Nature in Georgetown Juniper Gate is...

        Located in Georgetown
        $899,990 STARTING AT:

        Designed for Growing Families: The Redstone Full House Edition by Great Gulf

        $849,990STARTING AT:

        The Redstone Full House Edition – Spacious Family Home at...

        • 5 beds
        • 4 baths
        $849,990 STARTING AT:

        Smart, Spacious & Connected: Elevated Living at Westbend Residences

        $969,990
        1660 Bloor Street West, Toronto, Ontario

        Westbend Residences – Elevated Condo Living in West Toronto Suite...

          1660 Bloor Street West, Toronto, Ontario

          Cityside – Modern Living in Stouffville

          $1,519,000STARTING AT:
          Cityside South Stouffville

          A master-planned community designed for families, comfort, and long-term growth....

            Cityside South Stouffville
            $1,519,000 STARTING AT:

            Discover Green Valley East-More Space. More Comfort. More Value

            $900,000STARTING AT:
            Nestled at the intersection of Simcoe Road & Line 6 in Bradford West Gwillimbury

            Discover Green Valley East, an exciting new residential community by...

              Nestled at the intersection of Simcoe Road & Line 6 in Bradford West Gwillimbury
              $900,000 STARTING AT:

              Courts of King’s Bay – Luxury Lakeside Homes Designed for Modern Living

              $1,600,000STARTING AT:
              Courts of King’s Bay: Port 32 Community, 19 Navigators Trail, Bobcaygeon, Ontario, Canada

              Courts of King’s Bay – Waterfront Living in Port 32,...

                Courts of King’s Bay: Port 32 Community, 19 Navigators Trail, Bobcaygeon, Ontario, Canada
                $1,600,000 STARTING AT:

                Discover River Pointe – Smart Living Meets Smart Investment

                $349,000STARTING AT:
                39 Robinson Lane, Pembroke, Ontario

                River Pointe – Freehold Detached & Semi Bungalows in Pembroke,...

                  39 Robinson Lane, Pembroke, Ontario
                  $349,000 STARTING AT:

                  Muskoka Forest Properties

                  $600,000Homes From $600k+
                  Huntsville, Ontario

                  Muskoka Forest is a master-planned community in Huntsville, Ontario, where...

                  • 3 beds
                  • 3 baths
                  • 1450 sq ft
                  Huntsville, Ontario
                  $600,000 Homes From $600k+

                  Pisces Model – 1909 Passionfruit Grove, Pickering

                  $1,379,990Upgrades Value: $61,647
                  1909 Passionfruit Grove, Pickering – Lot 53

                  Welcome to the Pisces Model, a beautiful 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom family...

                  • 4 beds
                  • 3 baths
                  • 2.505 sq ft
                  1909 Passionfruit Grove, Pickering – Lot 53
                  $1,379,990 Upgrades Value: $61,647

                  Pavo Model – 3153 Blazing Star Ave, Pickering

                  $1,369,990Upgrades Value: $61,647
                  3153 Blazing Star Avenue, Pickering – Lot 231

                  Discover the Pavo Model, a stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom family home...

                  • 4 beds
                  • 3 baths
                  • 2.767 sq ft
                  3153 Blazing Star Avenue, Pickering – Lot 231
                  $1,369,990 Upgrades Value: $61,647
                  Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.